Sat League Mar 2017 MayneSat 18/03/2017 18:00
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Primary White (12/12)Status of: 17:59
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
1103Callum MainM10MOR11:44Findochty Primary
2105Hannah WisemanW10MOR14:53Millbank (Nairn)
369Charlie BuchananM10Unattached15:41New Elgin Primary
419Glenn McKayM10MOR17:10Bishopmill Primary
526Euan GrayM10MOR18:06Dyke Primary
656Rachael ClarkW10Unattached18:16New Elgin Primary
710Rose Macpherson GrantW10Unattached18:21Inveravon Primary
879Edward WebsterM10Unattached18:30Kinloss Primary
94Anna HowardW10MOR21:44Anderson's Primary
1064Gracie ReidW10MOR25:42Keith Primary
1188Lucy McAlisterW10MOR26:15East End Primary
1229Emily FraserW10MOR54:46Hythehill Primary
 
 
 
Primary Yellow (31/31)Status of: 17:59
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
130Finlay McLuckieM10MOR12:31West End Primary
223Michael BishendenM12MOR14:50Kinloss Primary
350George SetonM10MOR16:41Bishopmill Primary
43Sophie HowardW10MOR17:27Anderson's Primary
563Alana CouttsW10MOR18:01Logie Primary
653Logan GrantM12MOR18:39Pilmuir Primary
751Andrew SetonM10MOR18:48Bishopmill Primary
887Bill SymonM10MOR21:34West End Primary
947Patrick TurnerM10MOR21:56Aberlour Primary
1067Callum CowanM10MOR23:05Burghead Primary
1177Ben WebsterW10Unattached23:11Kinloss Primary
1278Matthew WebsterM10Unattached23:33Kinloss Primary
1336Rose ChristieW10MOR24:03West End Primary
1474Ewan ThompsonM10MOR26:38Millbank (Nairn)
1576Callum ThompsonM10MOR26:39Millbank (Nairn)
1622Lorna BrownW10MOR27:27Lhanbryde Primary
1718Findlay McKayM12MOR28:46Bishopmill Primary
1884Aidan WallachM10MOR28:55West End Primary
1944Luca ChiappaM12MOR30:25West End Primary
2093Fergus KenyonM10MOR31:07Applegrove Primary
2172Iona ThompsonW10MOR32:56Millbank (Nairn)
2255Hamish SmithM10MOR33:33West End Primary
23106Rose Macpherson-GrantW10Unattached34:57Inveravon Primary
24109Euan RossM10Unattached35:32Rosebank Primary
2586Henry McAlisterM10MOR35:38East End Primary
2611Craig DickM10Unattached41:39Newmill Primary
2752Euan SimpsonM10MOR45:17Seafield Primary
2854Calum SimpsonM10MOR45:29Seafield Primary
2962Ellie ReidW12MOR52:46Keith Primary
3021Matthew BishendenM10MOR1:04:47Kinloss Primary
 
73Ryan CurranM12MORmpAnderson's Primary
 
 
 
Primary Short Lt Green U16 (5/5)Status of: 17:59
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
192Faith KenyonW12MOR38:54Applegrove Primary
26Eva WisemanW12MOR47:35Millbank (Nairn)
346Ida OikkonenW12MOR48:44Kinloss Primary
461Ben CouttsM12MOR50:27Logie Primary
583Lewis McWilliamM12MOR1:07:25Bishopmill Primary
 
 
 
Secondary Yellow (2/2)Status of: 17:59
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
1101Kira SaundersW14INVOC21:42Nairn Academy
241Jak MilneM!2Unattached25:36Elgin High
 
 
 
Secondary Short Lt Green U16 (6/6)Status of: 17:59
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
12Isobel HowardW12MOR27:01Forres Academy
28Shauna PerryW16MOR30:06Forres Academy
3104Fraser HaigM16MOR31:56Lossiemouth High
47Scott PerryM14MOR34:04Forres Academy
520Carrie BrownW14MOR42:02Elgin academy
675David SpencerM14MOR54:47Forres AcademyBrikke failed
 
 
 
Secondary Lt Green 16+ (4/4)Status of: 17:59
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
116Daniel CampbellM16MOR23:51Elgin Academy
248Kathryn BarrW18MOR27:02Forres Academy
394Mairi WeirW16MOR30:05Speyside High
440Christopher HornbyM18MOR50:28Lossiemouth High
 
 
 
Open White (4/4)Status of: 17:59
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
1108Florence TaylorW10MOR39:36
235Matilda TaylorW10MOR39:40
 
14Carolyn McLeodW50Unattachedmp
17Lewis McleodM16UnattachedmpBanff Academy
 
 
 
Open Yellow (3/3)Status of: 17:59
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
145Robert MurrayM60MOR21:40
281Jo BurtonW45Unattached24:44
395L SmithM16Unattached30:58
 
 
 
Open Short Lt Green U16 (8/8)Status of: 17:59
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
138Derek McNeilM75MOR44:47
233John PullenM45MOR50:00
327Karen FraserW40MOR53:16
424Douglas MurrayM80MOR53:48
599Lawrence Robins-BirdM14INVOC1:08:14
659Pam ReidW35MOR1:33:01
 
9Cathrine PerryW45MORmp
97S McGregorM16Unattachedmp
 
 
 
Open Long Lt Green 16+ (32/32)Status of: 17:59
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
1107Jon HollingdaleM50JOK22:38
213Andrew CampbellM50MOR24:16
334Warwick TaylorM40MOR26:09
437Alison CampbellW21BASOC26:41
598Robert DalyM60GRAMP26:45
643Scott HamiltonM21MOR27:26
7102Elliott HarbottleM45MOR27:56
839Rupert HornbyM50MOR28:55
931Morag McLuckieW45MOR30:49
1080Alan HallidayM60MOR32:29
1125Donald GrassieM60MOR32:34
1291Elizabeth KenyonW45MOR33:14
1360Paul CouttsM45MOR33:57
1412Colin MathesonM60MOR34:27
1596Philippa WeirW50MOR34:29
1689Neil McLeanM70GRAMP34:41
1770Fiona NewcombeW45MOR34:54
1849Kaisa OikkonenW35MOR36:27
1971Phill ThompsonM65MOR37:41
2015Elizabeth CampbellW50MOR38:12
2132Peter McLuckieM45MOR38:58
2257Kevin ReidM40MOR40:54
2342Bill YoungM45MOR42:08
241Alison RodgersW50MOR43:31
2590Philip KenyonM50MOR43:51
2665Rachel ProvanW50MOR50:18
2782Frances BritainW45MOR54:41
2885Debbie McWilliamW40MOR55:04
2928Foss FosterW65GRAMP56:17
3058Lesley CouttsW35MOR1:14:29
 
68Penelope SmirthwaiteW55MORmp
66Linda RawlinsonW50Unattachedmp