Sat League Mar 2017 MayneSat 18/03/2017 18:00
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Yellow (36/36)1.6 km 0 m9 CStatus of: 18:00
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubCl.TimeSchoolComment
130Finlay McLuckieM10MORPriYel12:31West End Primary
223Michael BishendenM12MORPriYel14:50Kinloss Primary
350George SetonM10MORPriYel16:41Bishopmill Primary
43Sophie HowardW10MORPriYel17:27Anderson's Primary
563Alana CouttsW10MORPriYel18:01Logie Primary
653Logan GrantM12MORPriYel18:39Pilmuir Primary
751Andrew SetonM10MORPriYel18:48Bishopmill Primary
887Bill SymonM10MORPriYel21:34West End Primary
945Robert MurrayM60MOROYel21:40
10101Kira SaundersW14INVOCSecYel21:42Nairn Academy
1147Patrick TurnerM10MORPriYel21:56Aberlour Primary
1267Callum CowanM10MORPriYel23:05Burghead Primary
1377Ben WebsterW10UnattachedPriYel23:11Kinloss Primary
1478Matthew WebsterM10UnattachedPriYel23:33Kinloss Primary
1536Rose ChristieW10MORPriYel24:03West End Primary
1681Jo BurtonW45UnattachedOYel24:44
1741Jak MilneM!2UnattachedSecYel25:36Elgin High
1874Ewan ThompsonM10MORPriYel26:38Millbank (Nairn)
1976Callum ThompsonM10MORPriYel26:39Millbank (Nairn)
2022Lorna BrownW10MORPriYel27:27Lhanbryde Primary
2118Findlay McKayM12MORPriYel28:46Bishopmill Primary
2284Aidan WallachM10MORPriYel28:55West End Primary
2344Luca ChiappaM12MORPriYel30:25West End Primary
2495L SmithM16UnattachedOYel30:58
2593Fergus KenyonM10MORPriYel31:07Applegrove Primary
2672Iona ThompsonW10MORPriYel32:56Millbank (Nairn)
2755Hamish SmithM10MORPriYel33:33West End Primary
28106Rose Macpherson-GrantW10UnattachedPriYel34:57Inveravon Primary
29109Euan RossM10UnattachedPriYel35:32Rosebank Primary
3086Henry McAlisterM10MORPriYel35:38East End Primary
3111Craig DickM10UnattachedPriYel41:39Newmill Primary
3252Euan SimpsonM10MORPriYel45:17Seafield Primary
3354Calum SimpsonM10MORPriYel45:29Seafield Primary
3462Ellie ReidW12MORPriYel52:46Keith Primary
3521Matthew BishendenM10MORPriYel1:04:47Kinloss Primary
 
73Ryan CurranM12MORPriYelmpAnderson's Primary
 
 
 
Long Lt Green (36/36)3.6 km 0 m14 CStatus of: 18:00
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubCl.TimeSchoolComment
1107Jon HollingdaleM50JOKOLLG1622:38
216Daniel CampbellM16MORSecLLG1623:51Elgin Academy
313Andrew CampbellM50MOROLLG1624:16
434Warwick TaylorM40MOROLLG1626:09
537Alison CampbellW21BASOCOLLG1626:41
698Robert DalyM60GRAMPOLLG1626:45
748Kathryn BarrW18MORSecLLG1627:02Forres Academy
843Scott HamiltonM21MOROLLG1627:26
9102Elliott HarbottleM45MOROLLG1627:56
1039Rupert HornbyM50MOROLLG1628:55
1194Mairi WeirW16MORSecLLG1630:05Speyside High
1231Morag McLuckieW45MOROLLG1630:49
1380Alan HallidayM60MOROLLG1632:29
1425Donald GrassieM60MOROLLG1632:34
1591Elizabeth KenyonW45MOROLLG1633:14
1660Paul CouttsM45MOROLLG1633:57
1712Colin MathesonM60MOROLLG1634:27
1896Philippa WeirW50MOROLLG1634:29
1989Neil McLeanM70GRAMPOLLG1634:41
2070Fiona NewcombeW45MOROLLG1634:54
2149Kaisa OikkonenW35MOROLLG1636:27
2271Phill ThompsonM65MOROLLG1637:41
2315Elizabeth CampbellW50MOROLLG1638:12
2432Peter McLuckieM45MOROLLG1638:58
2557Kevin ReidM40MOROLLG1640:54
2642Bill YoungM45MOROLLG1642:08
271Alison RodgersW50MOROLLG1643:31
2890Philip KenyonM50MOROLLG1643:51
2965Rachel ProvanW50MOROLLG1650:18
3040Christopher HornbyM18MORSecLLG1650:28Lossiemouth High
3182Frances BritainW45MOROLLG1654:41
3285Debbie McWilliamW40MOROLLG1655:04
3328Foss FosterW65GRAMPOLLG1656:17
3458Lesley CouttsW35MOROLLG161:14:29
 
68Penelope SmirthwaiteW55MOROLLG16mp
66Linda RawlinsonW50UnattachedOLLG16mp
 
 
 
Short Lt Green (19/19)3.3 km 0 m13 CStatus of: 18:00
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubCl.TimeSchoolComment
12Isobel HowardW12MORSecSLGr27:01Forres Academy
28Shauna PerryW16MORSecSLGr30:06Forres Academy
3104Fraser HaigM16MORSecSLGr31:56Lossiemouth High
47Scott PerryM14MORSecSLGr34:04Forres Academy
592Faith KenyonW12MORPriSLGr38:54Applegrove Primary
620Carrie BrownW14MORSecSLGr42:02Elgin academy
738Derek McNeilM75MOROSLGrn44:47
86Eva WisemanW12MORPriSLGr47:35Millbank (Nairn)
946Ida OikkonenW12MORPriSLGr48:44Kinloss Primary
1033John PullenM45MOROSLGrn50:00
1161Ben CouttsM12MORPriSLGr50:27Logie Primary
1227Karen FraserW40MOROSLGrn53:16
1324Douglas MurrayM80MOROSLGrn53:48
1475David SpencerM14MORSecSLGr54:47Forres AcademyBrikke failed
1583Lewis McWilliamM12MORPriSLGr1:07:25Bishopmill Primary
1699Lawrence Robins-BirdM14INVOCOSLGrn1:08:14
1759Pam ReidW35MOROSLGrn1:33:01
 
9Cathrine PerryW45MOROSLGrnmp
97S McGregorM16UnattachedOSLGrnmp
 
 
 
White (16/16)1.5 km 0 m11 CStatus of: 18:00
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubCl.TimeSchoolComment
1103Callum MainM10MORPriWht11:44Findochty Primary
2105Hannah WisemanW10MORPriWht14:53Millbank (Nairn)
369Charlie BuchananM10UnattachedPriWht15:41New Elgin Primary
419Glenn McKayM10MORPriWht17:10Bishopmill Primary
526Euan GrayM10MORPriWht18:06Dyke Primary
656Rachael ClarkW10UnattachedPriWht18:16New Elgin Primary
710Rose Macpherson GrantW10UnattachedPriWht18:21Inveravon Primary
879Edward WebsterM10UnattachedPriWht18:30Kinloss Primary
94Anna HowardW10MORPriWht21:44Anderson's Primary
1064Gracie ReidW10MORPriWht25:42Keith Primary
1188Lucy McAlisterW10MORPriWht26:15East End Primary
12108Florence TaylorW10MOROWht39:36
1335Matilda TaylorW10MOROWht39:40
1429Emily FraserW10MORPriWht54:46Hythehill Primary
 
14Carolyn McLeodW50UnattachedOWhtmp
17Lewis McleodM16UnattachedOWhtmpBanff Academy