Sat League Sept 2017 ForresSat 30/09/2017 19:42
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Primary Yellow (42/42)Status of: 19:42
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
137Finlay McLuckieM10MOR15:42West End Primary
230Callum ThompsonM10MOR18:36Millbank Primary
321Michael BishendenM12MOR19:11Alves Primary
477Tom ChristieM10Unattached23:14West End Primary
59Kirsten MainW10MOR23:20Auldearn Primary
676Rose ChristieW10MOR25:11West End Primary
762Fraser MacMillanM12MOR26:06Bishopmill
827Josh AngellM12Unattached26:45Applegrove Primary
933Logan GrantMOR27:30Pilmuir Primary
1061Aidan WallachM10MOR29:18West End Primary
1164Iona UrquhartW10Unattached29:30Mosstowie Primary
1265Eilidh UrquhartW10Unattached29:56Mosstowie Primary
1363Kirsten WallachW12MOR30:23West End Primary
1483Louise CoghillW12MOR30:31Hopeman Primary
1525Matthew BishendenM10MOR30:38Kinloss Primary
16103Henry McalisterM10Unattached30:53East End Primary
1731Ewan ThompsonM10MOR33:01Millbank Primary
1894Amelia WardW10Unattached34:23Andersons Primary
1938Emily KingeW10Unattached35:22Andersons Primary
2082Fionn DeanM10Unattached36:28Applegrove
2148Ryan CurranM12MOR38:38Anderson's Primary
2243Anna HowardW10MOR39:23Anderson's Primary
2315Beinn HayM10MOR39:32Milne's Primary
2417Isla HayW10MOR39:33Milne's Primary
25100Calum StablesM10Unattached39:35Keith Primary
2699Euan StablesM10Unattached39:47Keith Primary
2752Emma PennieW10Unattached41:17Applegrove Primary
2859Gracie ReidW10MOR41:58Keith Primary
2935Robert WhitelawM10MOR43:05Pilmuir Primary
3069Owen DunsM10Unattached43:35East End Primary
3168Craig William DickM10MOR43:36Newmill Primary
32112Callum CowanM10MOR44:07Burghead Primary
3351Gemma CurranW10MOR44:20Anderson primary
34101Calum SimpsonM10MOR45:07Hythehill Primary
35102Euan SimpsonM10MOR45:12Seafield Primary
3632Iona ThompsonW10MOR45:42Millbank Primary
3734Boyd WhitelawM10MOR52:15Pilmuir Primary
3858Ellie ReidW12MOR56:09Keith Primary
3912Emily FraserW10MOR56:53Hythehill Primary
40109Francine MeynellW10MOR1:11:24Mortlach Primary
 
67Owen LewisM10MORmpDyke Primary
66Kirsty UrquhartW10UnattachedmpMosstowie Primary
 
 
 
Primary Orange (9/10)Status of: 19:42
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
141Sophie HowardW10MOR1:07:23Anderson's Primary
274Scarlett BritainW10MOR1:07:32Anderson's Primary
318Eilidh HayW12MOR1:08:12Milne's Primary
419Catherine LewisW10Unattached1:08:24Milne's Primary
591William SlaterM10Unattached1:15:45Drumduan
690Emily SlaterF10Unattached1:16:14Drumduan
736Mia KingeW10Unattached1:19:29Andersons Primary
897Rachael ClarkW10MOR1:48:45New Elgin Primary
 
79Helena NeallW10UnattacheddnfApplegrove Primary
 
 
 
Primary Light Green (1/1)Status of: 19:42
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
198Ida OikkonenW12MOR1:05:40Kinloss Primary
 
 
 
Secondary Orange (3/3)Status of: 19:42
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
149Nathan McRaeM18MOR42:00Forres Academy
216Lewis HayM14MOR1:07:00Elgin High
396Vicki ClarkW16Unattached1:49:21Elgin High
 
 
 
Secondary Light Green (2/2)Status of: 19:42
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
147Connor CurranM14MOR49:55Forres Academy
275Joshua BritainM14MOR1:20:48Forres Academy
 
 
 
Secondary Green (6/6)Status of: 19:42
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
144David SpencerM14MOR31:29Forres Academy
240Isobel HowardW12MOR39:44Forres Accademy
356Shauna PerryW16MOR40:22Forres Academy
457Scott PerryM14MOR48:54Forres Academy
54Eva WisemanW12MOR53:50Nairn Academy
623Christopher HornbyM18MOR1:13:27Lossiemouth High
 
 
 
Open Yellow (5/5)Status of: 19:42
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
171Lexie NicolsonW10INVOC23:59
28Matilda TaylorW10MOR56:40
388Lilja GowanlockW10MOR1:01:13
489Louisa WaltersW10Unattached1:01:33
5104Dylan MorandiM12Unattached1:05:33
 
 
 
Open Orange (8/8)Status of: 19:42
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
146Jenny BichanW50MOR36:06
2111Kaisa OikkonenW35MOR38:01
355Pam ReidW35MOR58:31
450Linda HallW50MOR1:05:50
56Paul StephensonUnattached1:38:30
695Gill ClarkW45MOR1:49:13
 
70Connie NicolsonW12INVOCmp
1Diane MeynellW50MORdnf
 
 
 
Open Light Green (6/6)Status of: 19:42
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
186Angus LairdM12INVOC44:38
228Oonagh GrassieW60GRAMP45:20
3105Mairi NicolsonW40INVOC46:29
426David RitchieM55MOR48:07
5110Andy MeynellM40MOR1:01:36
 
81Tom RenfrewM45Unattacheddnf
 
 
 
Open Green (28/28)Status of: 19:42
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubTimeSchoolComment
185James LairdM45INVOC34:38
27Warwick TaylorM40MOR35:19
345Eddie HarwoodM65MOR36:09
422Rupert HornbyM50MOR37:59
511Denise MainW50MOR38:40
6107Alan HallidayM60MOR40:56
787Scott HamiltonM21MOR41:42
853Stephen PerryM45MOR42:01
954Kevin ReidM40MOR45:45
1024Neil McLeanM70GRAMP46:41
1139Peter McLuckieM45MOR47:56
1292Colin McArthurM21MOR48:35
1393Kirsty McArthurW21MOR49:26
1484Colin HallM50MOR49:54
1572Zoe MackenzieW40INVOC50:30
1642Colin MathesonM60MOR51:53
175Ali WisemanW40MOR52:06
1880Derek McNeilM75MOR52:26
192Paul FurnessM60MOR53:41
2060Cathrine PerryW45MOR54:55
213Ray WalderM70INVOC56:14
2273Frances BritainW45MOR1:02:08
2310Karen FraserW40MOR1:03:52
2413John PullenM45MOR1:03:56
25108Douglas MurrayM80MOR1:05:27
 
14Bill YoungM45MORmp
106Jane HallidayW55MORdnfBrikke died
nc29Donald GrassieM60MOR46:03