NNC CulbinWed 17/01/2018 22:32
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Long (20/20)4.4 km 75 m15 CStatus of: 22:30
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubCl.TimeSchoolComment
143Stuart ThompsonSCOMORLong41:45M40
252William NicolsonSCOINVOCLong42:06M40
333Isobel CoxGBRBASOCLong43:47W16
410Alec KeithGBRINVOCLong46:08M55
536Kathryn BarrGBRMORLong47:48W20
642Katrina McGouganSCOBASOCLong50:11W18
761Mairi WeirW16MORLong58:37Speyside High
850Eddie HarwoodGBRMORLong58:49M65
922Jon ShepherdGBRINVOCLong59:16M50
1055Paul CouttsM45MORLong59:37
1111Megan KeithGBRINVOCLong1:06:25W16
1260Carrie BrownW14MORLong1:49:24Elgin academy
1330Kaisa OikkonenGBRMORLong2:03:24W35
 
59Jon HollingdaleM50MORLongmp
44Rupert HornbyGBRMORLongmpM50
13Colin MathesonSCOMORLongdnfM60
14Iain ShepherdGBRINVOCLongdnsM55
27Marsela McLeodGBRINVOCLongdnsW50
5James TullieSCOBASOCLongdnsM21
6Alasdair RaynorSCOINVOCLongdnsM18
 
 
 
Medium (34/34)3.4 km 65 m13 CStatus of: 22:30
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubCl.TimeSchoolComment
165Finlay RaynorM14INVOCMed39:55
224Oscar ShepherdGBRINVOCMed42:44M14
335Nicholas BarrGBRMORMed43:47M55
48Paul FurnessSCOMORMed50:18M60
569Dagmar BorrowmanW40INVOCMed50:59
618Francis WilliamsGBRINVOCMed51:32M40
766Alan HallidayM60MORMed52:08
820Ewan CameronGBRINVOCMed53:05M60
91Lynne WalkerGBRBASOCMed53:15W65
1063Philippa WeirW50MORMed58:42
1139Ian AddisGBRMORMed59:48M60
1219Fiona NewcombeGBRMORMed59:56W45
1337Iain MacDonaldGBRINDMed1:01:42M50
1454Kate McLuckieW10MORMed1:01:59West End Primary
1553Finlay McLuckieM10MORMed1:02:55West End Primary
1668David RitchieM55MORMed1:08:10
1721Joy CameronGBRINVOCMed1:09:53W55
1846Kenneth AndersonGBRMORMed1:12:28M55
1964Alison MathesonW45INVOCMed1:16:18
2015Karen FraserSCOMORMed1:21:50W40
2112Phil HindellGBRINDMed1:27:09M45
2262Duncan BrownM12MORMed1:28:41Lhanbryde Primary
2326Michael CurranGBRMORMed1:37:02M45
2457Connie NicolsonW12INVOCMed1:37:17
2556Mairi NicolsonW40INVOCMed1:37:19
 
45Caroline HornbyGBRMORMedmpW50
25Larry WalkerSCOINDMedmpM60
40David SpencerSCOMORMeddnfM14
51Alison WisemanSCOMORMeddnfW45
31Ida OikkonenGBRMORMeddnsW14
29Denise MainGBRMORMeddnsW50
34Anna CoxGBRBASOCMeddnsW14
23Freya ShepherdGBRINVOCMeddnsW20
2Frances BritainGBRMORMeddnsW45
 
 
 
Short (15/15)2.4 km 30 m10 CStatus of: 22:30
PlStnoNameAge ClassClubCl.TimeSchoolComment
117Isobel HowardGBRMORShort31:09W14
249Faith KenyonGBRMORShort48:21W14
370Peter FergusonMORShort49:46
447Iona ScottGBRINVOCShort53:30W10
54Scarlett BritainSCOMORShort58:10W12
616Sophie HowardGBRMORShort1:02:47W10
73Joshua BritainGBRMORShort1:03:27M14
828Robert MainGBRMORShort1:07:48M12
958Lexie NicolsonW10INVOCShort1:19:04
109Catie ClarkSCOINDShort1:23:43W21
1167Lorna BrownW10MORShort1:25:29Lhanbryde Primary
 
48Fergus KenyonGBRMORShortmpM12
38Carole ChapmanGBRMORShortmpW55
41Ann McGouganSCOBASOCShortmpW50
32Jane CoxGBRBASOCShortdnsW55