Results for MORAY Mega Mix Roseisle SOL - 28-Oct-2018 - Provisional

Course Results

Black

Results

11.95km 173m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Behind
1st Alexander Chepelin EUOC M21 64:06  
2nd Mark Nixon FVO M21 64:34 +0:28
3rd Thomas Wilson EUOC M21 66:33 +2:27
4th Eddie Narbett EUOC M20 67:51 +3:45
5th Tom Lines EUOC M20 69:03 +4:57
6th Alasdair Pedley EUOC M20 72:23 +8:17
7th Alastair Thomas EUOC M18 72:51 +8:45
8th Finlay Todd GUOC M20 74:27 +10:21
9th Andrew Barr EUOC M21 75:55 +11:49
10th Finn Lydon EUOC M20 76:41 +12:35
11th Thomas Laraia EUOC M18 80:20 +16:14
12th Calum McLeod EUOC M21 80:31 +16:25
13th Douglas Lee FVO M20 82:23 +18:17
14th Daniel Stansfield EUOC M21 82:47 +18:41
15th Simon Gardner CLYDE M21 83:16 +19:10
16th Craig Nolan UGOC M21 84:00 +19:54
17th Max Bloor EUOC M18 85:04 +20:58
18th Callum White EUOC M21 85:35 +21:29
19th Andrew Lindsay EUOC M21 86:22 +22:16
20th Jack Gomersall GRAMP M21 88:36 +24:30
21st David Eades INT M50 88:53 +24:47
22nd Kyle Heron FVO M21 94:43 +30:37
Black standard time 96:09
23rd Alistair Walker MAROC M21 97:02 +32:56
24th Rachel Scott GRAMP W50 146:00 +81:54
  Daniel Spencer EUOC M18 m17-18 m20-30  
  Callum Roberts SCUOC M21 rtd  

Brown

Results

10.1km 163m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Behind
1st Duncan Robertson ESOC M18 60:25  
2nd Laurence Cload INVOC M40 65:46 +5:21
3rd Roger Goddard FVO M40 67:25 +7:00
4th Will Hensman FVO M35 68:41 +8:16
5th Fay Walsh EUOC W21 69:58 +9:33
6th Laura King EUOC W20 71:28 +11:03
7th Sarah Jones EUOC W21 73:05 +12:40
8th Luke Graham MAROC M18 73:14 +12:49
9th Felix Wilson EUOC M18 74:57 +14:32
10th John Getliff MAROC M18 76:22 +15:57
11th Claire Ward INT W40 76:47 +16:22
12th Ali Robertson GRAMP M40 78:58 +18:33
13th Johannes Petersen BASOC M35 79:24 +18:59
14th Gemma Karatay BASOC W35 80:26 +20:01
15th Alasdair Raynor INVOC M18 80:42 +20:17
16th Tara Chintapatla EUOC W18 84:38 +24:13
17th Alec Keith INVOC M55 84:40 +24:15
18th Sarah Dunn MAROC W50 85:30 +25:05
19th Roanne Lilley EUOC W20 85:56 +25:31
20th Frances Wright MAROC W21 85:58 +25:33
21st Louise Adams EUOC W20 87:20 +26:55
22nd Ray Ward INT M40 87:38 +27:13
23rd Robin Galloway INT M50 88:02 +27:37
24th Paul Hammond FVO M40 89:30 +29:05
Brown standard time 90:38
25th Isabel Bryant EUOC W21 91:00 +30:35
26th William Nicolson INVOC M40 92:39 +32:14
27th Madara Brice EUOC W21 93:26 +33:01
28th Carolyn Hindle FVO W21 96:38 +36:13
29th Laura Hindle FVO W20 99:38 +39:13
30th Julie Ferris LEI W50 100:25 +40:00
31st Tim Darlow RR M40 100:33 +40:08
32nd Thomas Brownsort ELO M18 138:15 +77:50
  Oscar Ferris LEI M16 m2-13 m19-28  
  Alistair Chapman MAROC M18 m10-12 m18-29  
  John Worth LEI M50 m9-13 m18-29  
  Trevor Hoey FVO M50 m17  

Short Brown

Results

7.825km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Behind
1st Jason Inman FVO M45 50:00  
2nd Tim Griffin GRAMP M50 52:23 +2:23
3rd Jon Musgrave MAROC M55 54:21 +4:21
4th Drew Tivendale MAROC M45 54:59 +4:59
5th Dave Robertson CLYDE M50 55:03 +5:03
6th Chris Dibben INT M45 57:03 +7:03
7th Joseph Goodwin WCOC M18 59:15 +9:15
8th Aleksandr Vikentev GUOC M21 60:01 +10:01
9th Brad Connor FVO M45 60:36 +10:36
10th Iain Shepherd INVOC M55 60:59 +10:59
11th Andrew Campbell MOR M50 61:06 +11:06
12th Andy McCann INVOC M50 61:39 +11:39
13th James Laird INVOC M50 62:04 +12:04
14th Stephen Wilson CLYDE M50 62:53 +12:53
15th Peter O'Hara ESOC M45 63:24 +13:24
16th Eddie Harwood MOR M65 64:06 +14:06
17th Paul Caban INT M50 65:36 +15:36
18th Max Carcas INT M50 66:15 +16:15
19th Vicky Thornton MDOC W55 66:26 +16:26
20th Rupert Hornby MOR M50 67:40 +17:40
21st Peter McLuckie MOR M45 68:58 +18:58
22nd Trevor Hindle MDOC M50 71:33 +21:33
23rd Tyler Morrison ESOC M21 72:25 +22:25
24th Kaisa Oikkonen MOR W35 73:00 +23:00
25th Doug Flint FVO M50 73:02 +23:02
Short Brown standard time 75:00
26th Jonathan Molloy FVO M50 80:10 +30:10
27th Stuart Graham SOLWAY M50 81:56 +31:56
28th Colin McArthur MOR M21 83:19 +33:19
29th Jane Pottie BASOC W35 90:16 +40:16
30th Colin Simpson INVOC M50 93:56 +43:56
31st David Summers INVOC M55 98:00 +48:00
  Jon Shepherd INVOC M50 m9  

Blue

Results

6.675km 113m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Behind
1st Peter Molloy FVO M16 38:10  
2nd Matthew Gooch MAROC M16 38:24 +0:14
3rd Daniel Campbell MOR M16 44:30 +6:20
4th Louis MacMillan ECKO M16 44:59 +6:49
5th Joel Gooch MAROC M14 47:57 +9:47
6th Sam Griffin GRAMP M14 48:16 +10:06
7th Donald Petrie CLYDE M60 49:13 +11:03
8th Graham McIntyre INT M60 49:50 +11:40
9th Ben Brown ESOC M18 50:04 +11:54
10th Angus Ivory INT M14 51:03 +12:53
11th Eilidh Campbell MAROC W18 51:18 +13:08
12th Kieran Watts FVO M20 51:45 +13:35
13th Ewan Musgrave MAROC M14 52:04 +13:54
14th Sam Crawshaw SYO M14 53:37 +15:27
15th Kirsty Campbell MAROC W18 54:45 +16:35
16th Adrian Chapman MOR M55 55:11 +17:01
17th Marsela McLeod INVOC W50 55:38 +17:28
18th Robert Daly GRAMP M60 55:53 +17:43
19th Ian Maxwell RR M55 56:19 +18:09
20th Steve Dempsey SYO M55 57:14 +19:04
21st= Sam Gomersall GRAMP M55 57:20 +19:10
21st= Evgueni Chepelin GRAMP M55 57:20 +19:10
23rd Keith Brown ESOC M55 57:32 +19:22
24th Nick Hale MAROC M60 57:47 +19:37
25th Pete Lawrence GRAMP M55 58:01 +19:51
26th= Jenny Blackwood INVOC W18 59:18 +21:08
26th= Warwick Taylor MOR M40 59:18 +21:08
28th Pierre Lardet FVO M16 59:20 +21:10
29th Amanda Crawshaw SYO W45 60:05 +21:55
30th Gary Longhurst FVO M55 60:34 +22:24
31st Mark Wood ESOC M50 60:39 +22:29
32nd Mairi Weir MOR W18 60:51 +22:41
33rd Michael Stanwix EUOC M20 60:52 +22:42
34th Paul Coutts MOR M50 61:10 +23:00
35th Lorna Eades INT W50 61:21 +23:11
36th Iain McLeod GRAMP M55 61:26 +23:16
37th Donald Barrie MAROC M50 61:27 +23:17
38th Paul Duley GRAMP M60 62:02 +23:52
Blue standard time 62:02
39th Ruaridh Flint FVO M16 62:31 +24:21
40th Keith Roberts MAROC M55 62:35 +24:25
41st Heather Fellbaum MDOC W55 63:01 +24:51
42nd Cathy Tilbrook FVO W50 63:08 +24:58
43rd Ian Searle GRAMP M55 63:16 +25:06
44th Nicola Howard MOR W40 64:13 +26:03
45th Eilidh Shearer ECKO W18 64:28 +26:18
46th Ben Dempsey MDOC M16 64:36 +26:26
47th Colin Matheson MOR M60 65:37 +27:27
48th Ryan Bolton LUUOC M21 66:50 +28:40
49th Michaela Kolistanikova AUOC W21 67:13 +29:03
50th Helena Nolan ESOC W50 67:27 +29:17
51st Alistair Duguid TAY M40 67:31 +29:21
52nd Robbie Peal EUOC M20 68:29 +30:19
53rd= Simon Hunt FVO M50 69:36 +31:26
53rd= Josie Gomersall GRAMP W18 69:36 +31:26
55th Iain Hope INVOC M50 71:33 +33:23
56th Katrina McGougan BASOC W18 72:33 +34:23
57th Peter Brownsort ELO M55 74:14 +36:04
58th Lynne Thomas WCOC W45 75:31 +37:21
59th Jennifer Atkinson ELO W35 76:14 +38:04
60th David Frame TAY M60 77:41 +39:31
61st Ian Addis MOR M60 77:57 +39:47
62nd Crawford Lindsay ESOC M60 78:32 +40:22
63rd David Esson GRAMP M35 78:42 +40:32
64th Donald Grassie MOR M60 79:33 +41:23
65th Steven Scott INVOC M45 81:13 +43:03
66th Emma Baird ECKO W20 82:04 +43:54
67th Hugh Nicholson GRAMP M50 85:10 +47:00
68th Susannah Macmillan ECKO W50 85:48 +47:38
69th Ceana Heron FVO W21 86:02 +47:52
70th Joe Owens SYO M16 87:15 +49:05
71st Christian Chapman-Bird GUOC M21 98:40 +60:30
72nd Mark Kassyk ESOC M60 99:36 +61:26
73rd Ali Wiseman MOR W45 104:12 +66:02
  Jennifer Ricketts EUOC W21 m13-20  
  Nigel Owens SYO M50 m13-20  
  Joanne Simpson INVOC W40 m6  

Short Blue

Results

5.3km 88m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Behind
1st Kirstin Maxwell RR W21 38:14  
2nd Lindsay Robertson EUOC W20 39:41 +1:27
3rd Alison Cunningham ESOC W55 49:35 +11:21
4th Beccy Osborn FVO W45 49:40 +11:26
5th Louise Longhurst FVO W50 52:18 +14:04
6th Katherine Taylor MOR W40 52:32 +14:18
7th Morag McLuckie MOR W45 53:22 +15:08
8th Alison Campbell BASOC W21 53:31 +15:17
9th Mary Ross INT W45 53:43 +15:29
10th Jane Ackland INT W50 54:53 +16:39
11th Elizabeth Barr MOR W50 56:44 +18:30
12th Rachel Kirkland INT W45 58:06 +19:52
13th Rory Percival HH M50 58:20 +20:06
14th Leslie Dalgleish ESOC M65 59:08 +20:54
15th Maire Convery HH W50 59:53 +21:39
16th Philip Waite INVOC M50 60:25 +22:11
17th Susan Blackwood INVOC W50 60:43 +22:29
18th Paul Furness MOR M60 60:46 +22:32
19th Robin Strain ELO M65 61:44 +23:30
20th Hanne Robertson ESOC W45 63:06 +24:52
Short Blue standard time 63:06
21st Matthew Clark KFO M50 64:45 +26:31
22nd Phil Smithard KFO M70 67:34 +29:20
23rd Jacquie Laird INVOC W45 67:47 +29:33
24th Elitsa Atanasova GUOC W20 68:43 +30:29
25th Pascal Lardet FVO M50 68:49 +30:35
26th Leonne Hutchinson ESOC W45 68:54 +30:40
27th Ian Shread INVOC M50 69:07 +30:53
28th Dougie Condy AYROC M65 69:40 +31:26
29th Laura Farquharson GRAMP W50 70:29 +32:15
30th Sue Barrie MAROC W50 70:42 +32:28
31st Bill Stevenson ESOC M65 71:50 +33:36
32nd Frances Britain MOR W45 72:01 +33:47
33rd James Finlayson INVOC M45 72:16 +34:02
34th Rachel Wilson CLYDE W50 75:07 +36:53
35th Kate Darlow RR W40 79:39 +41:25
36th Scott Reynolds MAROC M50 80:50 +42:36
37th Hazel Hindle MDOC W55 85:47 +47:33
38th Alex Campbell MAROC M55 99:12 +60:58
39th Stuart Mccartney CLYDE M50 120:39 +82:25
  Brian Bullen FVO M65 m16  

Green

Results

4.9km 75m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Behind
1st Megan Keith INVOC W16 34:08  
2nd Rachel Brown ESOC W16 37:15 +3:07
3rd Alice Wilson CLYDE W16 39:35 +5:27
4th Janine Inman FVO W40 41:52 +7:44
5th Pippa Carcas INT W16 42:30 +8:22
6th Lizzie Stansfield FVO W16 42:40 +8:32
7th Roger Thomas WCOC M55 47:31 +13:23
8th Lesley Gomersall GRAMP W55 48:07 +13:59
9th Freya Shepherd EUOC W20 50:31 +16:23
10th Lucia Parga Basanta EUOC W21 50:56 +16:48
11th Fiona Hendrie FVO W55 56:49 +22:41
12th Alastair Lessells ESOC M70 59:14 +25:06
13th Pauline McAdam RR W60 61:07 +26:59
14th Roger Scrutton ESOC M70 61:09 +27:01
15th Morag McIntyre INT W55 61:14 +27:06
16th Sally Lindsay ESOC W60 61:23 +27:15
17th Geoffrey Hensman FVO M70 61:52 +27:44
18th John Pullen MOR M45 62:05 +27:57
19th Kenneth Anderson MOR M55 62:27 +28:19
20th Christine Patterson CLYDE W55 62:33 +28:25
21st Ewan Cameron INVOC M60 63:54 +29:46
22nd Pat Squire INT M70 64:28 +30:20
23rd Isobel Setford GUOC W21 65:20 +31:12
24th Amelia Petrie CLYDE W60 65:32 +31:24
25th Tricia Alston INT W55 65:42 +31:34
26th Rona Shearer   W16 66:53 +32:45
27th Carole Chapman MOR W55 67:13 +33:05
28th Peter Craig MAROC M70 68:39 +34:31
Green standard time 68:39
29th Frances Getliff MAROC W55 69:45 +35:37
30th Deborah Goodwin WCOC W55 70:11 +36:03
31st Ian Pyrah ESOC M70 71:29 +37:21
32nd Caz Dudley MAROC W55 71:41 +37:33
33rd Andy Tivendale MAROC M70 71:53 +37:45
34th Jan Kersel ECKO W60 71:57 +37:49
35th Gill Berrow ECKO W60 72:34 +38:26
36th Trina Rogerson ELO W65 74:08 +40:00
37th George Reynolds INVOC M70 76:22 +42:14
38th Rosslyn Nicholson GRAMP W50 77:31 +43:23
39th Aidan McCann INVOC M16 79:02 +44:54
40th Victoria Graham GUOC W21 79:39 +45:31
41st Alexandra Boloux EUOC W20 80:54 +46:46
42nd Clare Kemsley BASOC W50 81:01 +46:53
43rd Judith Bell ESOC W45 81:26 +47:18
44th Lesley Coutts MOR W35 88:40 +54:32
45th James Morrison ESOC M60 89:04 +54:56
46th Sally Mccartney CLYDE W50 93:07 +58:59
47th Linnea Hersén GUOC W21 93:25 +59:17
48th Richard Goodwin WCOC M60 95:47 +61:39
49th Neil McMillan ELO M21 95:59 +61:51
50th Robert Findlay ESOC M70 98:05 +63:57
51st Jonty Goodwin WCOC M16 105:04 +70:56
  Jen Leonard FVO W45 m15  
  Lucy Haines EUOC W20 m4-6 m12-16  
  Joy Cameron INVOC W55 m4-6  
  George Esson GRAMP M70 rtd  
  Karen Fraser MOR W40 rtd  

Short Green

Results

3.725km 65m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Behind
1st Paul Mather MAROC M40 37:10  
2nd Alexandra Crawshaw SYO W14 40:52 +3:42
3rd Neil McLean GRAMP M75 42:45 +5:35
4th Caroline Hornby MOR W50 48:27 +11:17
5th Zoë MacKenzie INVOC W40 51:04 +13:54
6th Dawn Goddard FVO W50 52:19 +15:09
7th Lucy Shearer ECKO W50 52:59 +15:49
8th Joyce Brunton INVOC W65 55:05 +17:55
9th Margaret Dalgleish ESOC W65 55:42 +18:32
10th Joan Noble INVOC W70 56:09 +18:59
11th Sheila Strain ELO W70 56:16 +19:06
12th Eleanor Pyrah ESOC W70 56:35 +19:25
13th Eileen Maxwell RR W55 57:54 +20:44
14th Elizabeth Campbell MOR W50 59:19 +22:09
15th Lindsey Hensman FVO W70 59:21 +22:11
16th Kirsty McArthur MOR W21 59:30 +22:20
17th Henri Shepherd INVOC W50 60:27 +23:17
18th Marion MacCormick BASOC W70 61:57 +24:47
19th Heather Smithard KFO W65 62:11 +25:01
20th Fiona Findlay ESOC W65 62:59 +25:49
Short Green standard time 62:59
21st Anne Pearson TAY W60 65:58 +28:48
22nd Helen Webster INVOC W50 67:21 +30:11
23rd Douglas Murray MOR M80 67:30 +30:20
24th Jacqui Chapman MAROC W45 68:10 +31:00
25th Donald MacLeod FVO M75 68:34 +31:24
26th Patricia Graham MAROC W50 71:22 +34:12
27th Anne Stevenson ESOC W70 71:58 +34:48
28th Hilary Scott BASOC W65 72:13 +35:03
29th Kathleen Lessells ESOC W70 73:32 +36:22
30th Margaret Dearman MOR W65 73:51 +36:41
31st Moira Laws TAY W75 76:23 +39:13
32nd Rachel Mather MAROC W40 76:36 +39:26
33rd Valerie Springett INVOC W70 78:51 +41:41
34th Katharine Melville TAY W75 81:42 +44:32
35th David Owens ECKO M45 86:02 +48:52
36th Les Smithard KFO M65 89:54 +52:44
37th Lucile MacLeod FVO W75 121:30 +84:20
38th Adrian Hope BASOC M90 140:59 +103:49
  Bill Melville TAY M75 m2  
  Jane Petersen BASOC W35 rtd  

Light Green

Results

3.625km 45m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Behind
1st Isobel Howard MOR W14 21:38  
2nd Jamie Goddard FVO M14 23:36 +1:58
3rd Alastair Mccartney CLYDE M14 23:50 +2:12
4th Herbie Ashworth WCOC M14 25:00 +3:22
5th Adam Barrie MAROC M14 25:58 +4:20
6th Oscar Shepherd INVOC M14 29:13 +7:35
7th Neil Hope INVOC M20 29:21 +7:43
8th Catriona Chapman MAROC W14 29:22 +7:44
9th Sarah Harbottle MOR W16 29:42 +8:04
10th Alice Kemsley BASOC W14 30:10 +8:32
11th Graeme Ross INT M45 30:15 +8:37
12th Faith Kenyon MOR W14 31:59 +10:21
13th Jamie Lawlor ESOC M16 32:07 +10:29
14th Iris MacMillan ECKO W14 32:34 +10:56
15th Jonas Newey MAROC M14 32:55 +11:17
16th Eva Wiseman MOR W14 33:01 +11:23
17th Carrie Brown MOR W14 33:34 +11:56
18th Jennifer Allison ESOC W21 33:44 +12:06
19th Charlotte Reynolds MAROC W14 33:52 +12:14
20th Ida Oikkonen MOR W14 33:54 +12:16
21st Eliza Barrie MAROC W14 35:00 +13:22
Light Green standard time 35:00
22nd Farran Mclean IND W21 35:35 +13:57
23rd Ewan Bennett MAROC M14 36:55 +15:17
24th Connie Nicolson INVOC W14 37:11 +15:33
25th Kirsty Farquharson GRAMP W14 39:07 +17:29
26th Eilidh Garrett MAROC W16 39:37 +17:59
27th Stephen Hudson INVOC M40 39:48 +18:10
28th Morven Farquharson GRAMP W14 39:51 +18:13
29th Fiona Eades INT W14 40:18 +18:40
30th Thomas Ross INT M14 41:17 +19:39
31st Hilary Quick BASOC W60 41:31 +19:53
32nd Ben Coutts MOR M14 43:54 +22:16
33rd Kirsten Robertson CLYDE W14 44:06 +22:28
34th Joe Capewell INVOC M14 46:27 +24:49
35th Lucy Hensman FVO W14 47:13 +25:35
36th Christopher Hornby MOR M18 48:42 +27:04
37th Joseph Lawlor ESOC M14 53:21 +31:43
38th Joshua Britain MOR M14 53:41 +32:03
39th George Shread INVOC M14 55:31 +33:53
40th Isla Wilkie ESOC W14 63:24 +41:46
41st Elizabeth Gardner STAG W21 64:48 +43:10

Orange

Results

2.95km 33m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Behind
1st James Hammond FVO M12 20:28  
2nd Maja Robertson ESOC W12 22:43 +2:15
3rd Michael Bishenden MOR M12 24:41 +4:13
4th Angus Laird INVOC M12 25:21 +4:53
5th Callum Hudson INVOC M14 26:09 +5:41
6th Jamie Connor FVO M12 26:54 +6:26
7th Laurence Ward INT M12 27:11 +6:43
8th Ewan Mccartney CLYDE M12 27:52 +7:24
9th Kate McLuckie MOR W12 28:25 +7:57
10th Ranolph Whitehead MAROC M12 28:46 +8:18
11th Ruth Gooch MAROC W12 30:48 +10:20
12th Blair Garrett MAROC M12 31:57 +11:29
13th Sam Hunt FVO M12 32:49 +12:21
14th Andrew Twigg FVO M12 33:14 +12:46
15th Hazel Cowan MOR W45 33:58 +13:30
16th Jane Scott   W45 34:15 +13:47
17th Joel Atkinson ELO M12 34:21 +13:53
18th Alana Coutts MOR W12 34:59 +14:31
19th Fergus Kenyon MOR M12 36:59 +16:31
20th Connor Curran MOR M14 37:58 +17:30
21st Karen Curran MOR W35 41:07 +20:39
Orange standard time 41:07
22nd Ruairi Owens ECKO M12 43:18 +22:50
23rd Harriet Brotchie MAROC W12 43:56 +23:28
24th Kirsty Flint FVO W12 44:07 +23:39
25th Ellie Darlow RR W12 44:51 +24:23
26th Yann Newey MAROC M12 45:17 +24:49
27th Paul Capewell IND M45 46:31 +26:03
28th Emma Capewell IND W45 47:07 +26:39
29th Eilidh Simpson INVOC W12 47:40 +27:12
30th Findlay Mckay MOR M12 48:19 +27:51
31st Mette Cormack MAROC W40 48:41 +28:13
32nd Katie Hensman FVO W12 48:50 +28:22
33rd Scarlett Britain MOR W12 48:54 +28:26
34th Susan Hensman FVO W40 50:16 +29:48
35th Melissa Aliouat GUOC W18 53:40 +33:12
36th Tom Tynan ESOC M12 59:17 +38:49
37th Philippa Ascough   W35 59:23 +38:55
38th Rowan Lawlor ESOC M12 60:07 +39:39
39th Marianne Macleod INVOC W50 65:10 +44:42
  Aisling Stuart ESOC W12 m7 m12  
  Suzanne Lynch-mckay MOR W40 rtd  

Yellow

Results

2.55km 20m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Behind
1st Finlay McLuckie MOR M10 14:17  
2nd Finn Selmer Duguid TAY M10 14:36 +0:19
3rd Rebecca Hammond FVO W10 18:00 +3:43
4th Emily Atkinson ELO W10 18:49 +4:32
5th Matthew Bishenden MOR M10 19:47 +5:30
6th Sophie Howard MOR W10 20:04 +5:47
7th Sky Simpson INVOC W10 21:05 +6:48
8th Blair Hudson INVOC M12 21:32 +7:15
9th Findlay Cormack MAROC M10 22:38 +8:21
10th Iona Scott INVOC W10 22:45 +8:28
11th Callum Cowan MOR M12 23:04 +8:47
12th Ethan Wallis MAROC M10 23:10 +8:53
13th Seb Darlow RR M10 24:25 +10:08
14th Erica Cload INVOC W10 24:26 +10:09
15th Lucy Ward INT W10 24:55 +10:38
16th Oliver Robertson GRAMP M10 25:35 +11:18
Yellow standard time 25:35
17th Ben Ross INT M10 25:59 +11:42
18th Megan Brown ESOC W10 26:26 +12:09
19th Patrick Turner MOR M12 26:44 +12:27
20th Lewis Dunbar MAROC M12 27:17 +13:00
21st Rona Laird INVOC W10 29:18 +15:01
22nd Aidan Wallach MOR M10 29:27 +15:10
23rd Penny Capewell IND W12 29:29 +15:12
24th Matthew Inman FVO M10 29:34 +15:17
25th Calum Robertson ESOC M10 29:37 +15:20
26th Eilidh Connor FVO W10 31:20 +17:03
27th Kirsten Wallach MOR W12 33:55 +19:38
28th Fergus Dunbar MAROC M10 35:12 +20:55
29th Monette O'hara EUOC W40 36:19 +22:02
30th Chris Pearson TAY M21 41:17 +27:00
31st Ryan Curran MOR M12 58:48 +44:31
  Lexie Nicolson INVOC W10 rtd  

White

Results

1.775km 15m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Behind
1st Fiona Coull   W10 12:07  
2nd Peter Atkinson ELO M10 12:52 +0:45
3rd Hazel Cload INVOC W10 13:18 +1:11
4th Emily Jack INVOC W10 13:25 +1:18
5th Fergus Turner MOR M10 13:30 +1:23
6th Tristan Wallis IND M10 13:43 +1:36
7th Hayley Curran MOR W10 14:34 +2:27
8th Hannah Wiseman MOR W10 15:20 +3:13
9th Rachael Scott INVOC W10 15:21 +3:14
10th Hamish Black INVOC M10 16:59 +4:52
11th Hannah Inman FVO W10 17:48 +5:41
12th Anna Howard MOR W10 18:12 +6:05
13th Glenn Mckay MOR M10 18:35 +6:28
14th Emma Pennie IND W10 18:45 +6:38
15th Gemma Curran MOR W10 20:48 +8:41
16th Emily Fraser MOR W10 25:46 +13:39
17th Dougal Mather MAROC M10 29:14 +17:07
18th Maria-Grace O'Hara EUOC W10 46:24 +34:17
White standard time 46:24