Split Times for MORAY Mega Mix Roseisle SOL - 28-Oct-2018 - Provisional - Light Green

...return to index

Light Green - Split Times

3.625km 45m

Pos Name Age Class Time S 1 49 2 240 3 222 4 233 5 207 6 229 7 46 8 211 9 48 F
1st Isobel Howard
MOR
W14 21:38 0:00
0:00
0:56 (1st)
0:56 (1st)
3:21 (1st)
2:25 (1st)
5:30 (1st)
2:09 (1st)
10:04 (1st)
4:34 (1st)
11:32 (1st)
1:28 (14th)
13:34 (1st)
2:02 (1st)
17:03 (1st)
3:29 (1st)
19:36 (1st)
2:33 (1st)
21:14 (1st)
1:38 (4th=)
21:38 (1st)
0:24 (1st)
2nd Jamie Goddard
FVO
M14 23:36 0:00
0:00
1:05 (4th)
1:05 (4th)
3:34 (2nd)
2:29 (2nd)
5:58 (2nd)
2:24 (3rd)
11:07 (2nd)
5:09 (4th)
12:17 (2nd)
1:10 (3rd)
14:45 (3rd)
2:28 (6th)
18:48 (2nd)
4:03 (4th)
21:33 (2nd)
2:45 (2nd)
23:05 (2nd)
1:32 (1st)
23:36 (2nd)
0:31 (11th=)
3rd Alastair Mccartney
CLYDE
M14 23:50 0:00
0:00
1:29 (16th)
1:29 (16th)
4:02 (5th)
2:33 (3rd)
6:33 (5th)
2:31 (5th)
11:36 (4th)
5:03 (3rd)
12:51 (4th)
1:15 (5th)
15:07 (4th)
2:16 (3rd)
18:51 (3rd)
3:44 (2nd)
21:43 (3rd)
2:52 (3rd)
23:21 (3rd)
1:38 (4th=)
23:50 (3rd)
0:29 (6th=)
4th Herbie Ashworth
WCOC
M14 25:00 0:00
0:00
1:07 (5th)
1:07 (5th)
4:10 (6th)
3:03 (6th)
6:31 (3rd)
2:21 (2nd)
11:25 (3rd)
4:54 (2nd)
12:33 (3rd)
1:08 (1st)
14:37 (2nd)
2:04 (2nd)
18:55 (4th)
4:18 (6th)
22:30 (4th)
3:35 (10th=)
24:27 (4th)
1:57 (12th)
25:00 (4th)
0:33 (16th)
5th Adam Barrie
MAROC
M14 25:58 0:00
0:00
1:12 (6th=)
1:12 (6th=)
3:56 (3rd)
2:44 (4th)
6:32 (4th)
2:36 (6th)
11:44 (5th)
5:12 (5th)
12:56 (5th)
1:12 (4th)
15:21 (5th)
2:25 (5th)
19:33 (5th)
4:12 (5th)
23:28 (5th)
3:55 (17th)
25:31 (5th)
2:03 (17th)
25:58 (5th)
0:27 (3rd=)
6th Oscar Shepherd
INVOC
M14 29:13 0:00
0:00
1:16 (10th)
1:16 (10th)
4:32 (8th)
3:16 (8th=)
7:43 (9th)
3:11 (16th)
13:47 (9th)
6:04 (11th)
15:19 (9th)
1:32 (20th)
19:22 (11th)
4:03 (28th)
23:41 (9th)
4:19 (7th)
26:57 (7th)
3:16 (6th)
28:38 (6th)
1:41 (9th)
29:13 (6th)
0:35 (17th=)
7th Neil Hope
INVOC
M20 29:21 0:00
0:00
0:58 (2nd)
0:58 (2nd)
3:57 (4th)
2:59 (5th)
6:43 (6th)
2:46 (7th)
12:01 (6th)
5:18 (6th)
13:18 (6th)
1:17 (6th)
16:27 (6th)
3:09 (15th=)
23:01 (7th)
6:34 (32nd)
27:11 (9th)
4:10 (19th=)
28:46 (7th)
1:35 (2nd=)
29:21 (7th)
0:35 (17th=)
8th Catriona Chapman
MAROC
W14 29:22 0:00
0:00
1:22 (12th=)
1:22 (12th=)
4:46 (10th=)
3:24 (11th=)
7:53 (10th)
3:07 (13th=)
14:18 (10th)
6:25 (13th)
15:43 (10th)
1:25 (10th=)
18:26 (8th)
2:43 (7th=)
23:27 (8th)
5:01 (19th)
26:54 (6th)
3:27 (9th)
28:50 (8th)
1:56 (11th)
29:22 (8th)
0:32 (14th=)
9th Sarah Harbottle
MOR
W16 29:42 0:00
0:00
1:03 (3rd)
1:03 (3rd)
5:15 (14th)
4:12 (23rd)
8:14 (12th)
2:59 (9th=)
14:58 (12th)
6:44 (16th)
16:25 (12th)
1:27 (12th=)
19:14 (9th=)
2:49 (10th)
23:52 (10th)
4:38 (12th=)
27:06 (8th)
3:14 (5th)
29:07 (9th)
2:01 (16th)
29:42 (9th)
0:35 (17th=)
10th Alice Kemsley
BASOC
W14 30:10 0:00
0:00
1:55 (28th)
1:55 (28th)
5:54 (24th)
3:59 (21st)
9:00 (17th)
3:06 (12th)
14:53 (11th)
5:53 (8th)
16:11 (11th)
1:18 (7th)
19:14 (9th=)
3:03 (11th=)
23:58 (11th)
4:44 (14th)
27:23 (10th)
3:25 (8th)
29:22 (10th)
1:59 (15th)
30:10 (10th)
0:48 (35th=)
11th Graeme Ross
INT
M45 30:15 0:00
0:00
1:13 (9th)
1:13 (9th)
4:57 (12th)
3:44 (16th)
8:16 (13th)
3:19 (18th)
15:49 (18th)
7:33 (21st)
17:11 (17th)
1:22 (9th)
19:57 (12th)
2:46 (9th)
24:30 (12th)
4:33 (10th)
28:13 (11th)
3:43 (13th)
29:48 (11th)
1:35 (2nd=)
30:15 (11th)
0:27 (3rd=)
12th Faith Kenyon
MOR
W14 31:59 0:00
0:00
1:12 (6th=)
1:12 (6th=)
4:35 (9th)
3:23 (10th)
7:34 (8th)
2:59 (9th=)
13:29 (8th)
5:55 (9th)
14:50 (8th)
1:21 (8th)
21:47 (21st)
6:57 (41st)
26:25 (19th)
4:38 (12th=)
29:49 (15th)
3:24 (7th)
31:29 (12th)
1:40 (7th=)
31:59 (12th)
0:30 (8th=)
13th Jamie Lawlor
ESOC
M16 32:07 0:00
0:00
1:12 (6th=)
1:12 (6th=)
5:03 (13th)
3:51 (19th)
7:29 (7th)
2:26 (4th)
13:12 (7th)
5:43 (7th)
14:42 (7th)
1:30 (15th=)
17:51 (7th)
3:09 (15th=)
21:51 (6th)
4:00 (3rd)
30:03 (16th)
8:12 (39th)
31:41 (13th)
1:38 (4th=)
32:07 (13th)
0:26 (2nd)
14th Iris MacMillan
ECKO
W14 32:34 0:00
0:00
1:51 (25th=)
1:51 (25th=)
5:28 (16th)
3:37 (14th)
8:48 (16th)
3:20 (19th)
15:29 (14th)
6:41 (15th)
17:09 (16th)
1:40 (25th)
20:41 (17th)
3:32 (21st)
25:11 (15th)
4:30 (9th)
29:04 (13th)
3:53 (15th=)
31:46 (14th)
2:42 (27th)
32:34 (14th)
0:48 (35th=)
15th Jonas Newey
MAROC
M14 32:55 0:00
0:00
2:37 (38th=)
2:37 (38th=)
6:44 (28th=)
4:07 (22nd)
9:37 (23rd)
2:53 (8th)
15:33 (16th)
5:56 (10th)
17:07 (14th=)
1:34 (21st)
23:02 (23rd)
5:55 (39th)
27:26 (23rd)
4:24 (8th)
30:38 (20th)
3:12 (4th)
32:25 (15th)
1:47 (10th)
32:55 (15th)
0:30 (8th=)
16th Eva Wiseman
MOR
W14 33:01 0:00
0:00
1:59 (32nd)
1:59 (32nd)
5:48 (23rd)
3:49 (18th)
9:24 (20th=)
3:36 (24th)
16:59 (23rd)
7:35 (22nd)
18:30 (23rd)
1:31 (17th=)
21:42 (20th)
3:12 (17th=)
26:50 (21st)
5:08 (21st)
30:29 (19th)
3:39 (12th)
32:34 (16th)
2:05 (18th)
33:01 (16th)
0:27 (3rd=)
17th Carrie Brown
MOR
W14 33:34 0:00
0:00
2:20 (35th)
2:20 (35th)
5:36 (17th=)
3:16 (8th=)
8:43 (15th)
3:07 (13th=)
15:30 (15th)
6:47 (17th)
17:07 (14th=)
1:37 (23rd=)
20:15 (16th)
3:08 (14th)
25:18 (16th)
5:03 (20th)
29:11 (14th)
3:53 (15th=)
33:03 (19th)
3:52 (38th)
33:34 (17th)
0:31 (11th=)
18th Jennifer Allison
ESOC
W21 33:44 0:00
0:00
1:45 (20th)
1:45 (20th)
5:39 (20th)
3:54 (20th)
9:12 (18th=)
3:33 (23rd)
16:08 (20th)
6:56 (18th=)
17:45 (20th)
1:37 (23rd=)
21:03 (18th)
3:18 (19th)
26:16 (18th)
5:13 (23rd)
30:15 (17th=)
3:59 (18th)
33:00 (17th=)
2:45 (29th=)
33:44 (18th)
0:44 (30th=)
19th Charlotte Reynolds
MAROC
W14 33:52 0:00
0:00
1:57 (30th)
1:57 (30th)
5:37 (19th)
3:40 (15th)
8:37 (14th)
3:00 (11th)
16:17 (21st)
7:40 (24th)
17:48 (21st)
1:31 (17th=)
20:11 (14th)
2:23 (4th)
24:46 (13th)
4:35 (11th)
28:30 (12th)
3:44 (14th)
33:22 (20th)
4:52 (40th)
33:52 (19th)
0:30 (8th=)
20th Ida Oikkonen
MOR
W14 33:54 0:00
0:00
1:52 (27th)
1:52 (27th)
5:21 (15th)
3:29 (13th)
9:12 (18th=)
3:51 (27th)
15:38 (17th)
6:26 (14th)
17:35 (19th)
1:57 (29th=)
21:41 (19th)
4:06 (30th)
26:40 (20th)
4:59 (18th)
30:15 (17th=)
3:35 (10th=)
33:00 (17th=)
2:45 (29th=)
33:54 (20th)
0:54 (38th)
21st Eliza Barrie
MAROC
W14 35:00 0:00
0:00
1:47 (21st=)
1:47 (21st=)
6:28 (26th)
4:41 (26th)
9:36 (22nd)
3:08 (15th)
16:00 (19th)
6:24 (12th)
17:27 (18th)
1:27 (12th=)
20:10 (13th)
2:43 (7th=)
25:05 (14th)
4:55 (15th)
32:30 (22nd)
7:25 (38th)
34:28 (21st)
1:58 (13th=)
35:00 (21st)
0:32 (14th=)
22nd Farran Mclean
IND
W21 35:35 0:00
0:00
1:58 (31st)
1:58 (31st)
5:43 (21st)
3:45 (17th)
9:24 (20th=)
3:41 (26th)
16:30 (22nd)
7:06 (20th)
18:24 (22nd)
1:54 (27th)
21:50 (22nd)
3:26 (20th)
27:16 (22nd)
5:26 (24th)
32:08 (21st)
4:52 (25th)
34:48 (22nd)
2:40 (26th)
35:35 (22nd)
0:47 (33rd=)
23rd Ewan Bennett
MAROC
M14 36:55 0:00
0:00
1:22 (12th=)
1:22 (12th=)
4:46 (10th=)
3:24 (11th=)
8:07 (11th)
3:21 (20th)
15:03 (13th)
6:56 (18th=)
16:28 (13th)
1:25 (10th=)
20:13 (15th)
3:45 (23rd)
25:24 (17th)
5:11 (22nd)
33:54 (24th)
8:30 (40th)
36:13 (23rd)
2:19 (20th)
36:55 (23rd)
0:42 (26th=)
24th Connie Nicolson
INVOC
W14 37:11 0:00
0:00
1:47 (21st=)
1:47 (21st=)
6:44 (28th=)
4:57 (30th)
10:16 (29th)
3:32 (22nd)
17:54 (24th)
7:38 (23rd)
19:52 (24th)
1:58 (31st)
24:13 (27th)
4:21 (31st)
29:11 (25th)
4:58 (17th)
33:21 (23rd)
4:10 (19th=)
36:29 (24th)
3:08 (33rd)
37:11 (24th)
0:42 (26th=)
25th Kirsty Farquharson
GRAMP
W14 39:07 0:00
0:00
1:31 (17th)
1:31 (17th)
6:23 (25th)
4:52 (29th)
9:49 (24th)
3:26 (21st)
18:29 (25th)
8:40 (29th)
20:04 (25th)
1:35 (22nd)
23:07 (24th)
3:03 (11th=)
29:08 (24th)
6:01 (26th)
35:49 (25th)
6:41 (32nd)
38:24 (25th)
2:35 (25th)
39:07 (25th)
0:43 (28th=)
26th Eilidh Garrett
MAROC
W16 39:37 0:00
0:00
1:49 (23rd)
1:49 (23rd)
6:36 (27th)
4:47 (28th)
10:14 (27th)
3:38 (25th)
18:37 (26th)
8:23 (27th)
20:08 (26th)
1:31 (17th=)
24:00 (25th)
3:52 (24th)
30:27 (27th)
6:27 (29th)
37:09 (28th)
6:42 (33rd)
38:49 (26th)
1:40 (7th=)
39:37 (26th)
0:48 (35th=)
27th Stephen Hudson
INVOC
M40 39:48 0:00
0:00
1:22 (12th=)
1:22 (12th=)
4:30 (7th)
3:08 (7th)
10:02 (25th)
5:32 (38th)
23:33 (36th)
13:31 (40th)
24:42 (32nd)
1:09 (2nd)
27:54 (32nd)
3:12 (17th=)
32:51 (31st)
4:57 (16th)
37:07 (27th)
4:16 (21st)
39:05 (27th)
1:58 (13th=)
39:48 (27th)
0:43 (28th=)
28th Morven Farquharson
GRAMP
W14 39:51 0:00
0:00
1:21 (11th)
1:21 (11th)
5:36 (17th=)
4:15 (25th)
10:12 (26th)
4:36 (35th)
19:29 (29th)
9:17 (32nd)
20:59 (28th)
1:30 (15th=)
24:03 (26th)
3:04 (13th)
29:54 (26th)
5:51 (25th)
37:01 (26th)
7:07 (36th)
39:14 (28th)
2:13 (19th)
39:51 (28th)
0:37 (21st=)
29th Fiona Eades
INT
W14 40:18 0:00
0:00
1:32 (18th)
1:32 (18th)
5:45 (22nd)
4:13 (24th)
10:15 (28th)
4:30 (33rd)
19:06 (28th)
8:51 (30th)
21:03 (29th)
1:57 (29th=)
24:56 (29th)
3:53 (25th)
32:16 (29th)
7:20 (35th)
37:11 (29th)
4:55 (26th)
39:34 (29th)
2:23 (22nd)
40:18 (29th)
0:44 (30th=)
30th Thomas Ross
INT
M14 41:17 0:00
0:00
4:09 (41st)
4:09 (41st)
9:47 (38th)
5:38 (34th)
13:00 (34th)
3:13 (17th)
20:52 (31st)
7:52 (26th)
22:47 (31st)
1:55 (28th)
26:20 (30th)
3:33 (22nd)
32:36 (30th)
6:16 (27th)
38:20 (31st)
5:44 (29th)
40:48 (31st)
2:28 (23rd)
41:17 (30th)
0:29 (6th=)
31st Hilary Quick
BASOC
W60 41:31 0:00
0:00
2:01 (33rd=)
2:01 (33rd=)
6:46 (30th)
4:45 (27th)
11:00 (30th)
4:14 (30th)
19:35 (30th)
8:35 (28th)
21:43 (30th)
2:08 (32nd)
26:40 (31st)
4:57 (35th)
33:17 (32nd)
6:37 (33rd)
38:05 (30th)
4:48 (23rd)
40:27 (30th)
2:22 (21st)
41:31 (31st)
1:04 (40th)
32nd Ben Coutts
MOR
M14 43:54 0:00
0:00
1:51 (25th=)
1:51 (25th=)
6:59 (32nd)
5:08 (31st=)
13:33 (36th)
6:34 (40th)
23:02 (33rd)
9:29 (34th)
25:14 (34th)
2:12 (34th)
29:14 (34th)
4:00 (27th)
35:46 (34th)
6:32 (31st)
40:14 (32nd)
4:28 (22nd)
43:09 (32nd)
2:55 (31st=)
43:54 (32nd)
0:45 (32nd)
33rd Kirsten Robertson
CLYDE
W14 44:06 0:00
0:00
2:01 (33rd=)
2:01 (33rd=)
8:40 (35th)
6:39 (38th)
12:59 (33rd)
4:19 (31st=)
22:41 (32nd)
9:42 (36th)
24:52 (33rd)
2:11 (33rd)
28:56 (33rd)
4:04 (29th)
35:44 (33rd)
6:48 (34th)
40:35 (34th)
4:51 (24th)
43:19 (33rd)
2:44 (28th)
44:06 (33rd)
0:47 (33rd=)
34th Joe Capewell
INVOC
M14 46:27 0:00
0:00
1:50 (24th)
1:50 (24th)
6:58 (31st)
5:08 (31st=)
11:02 (31st)
4:04 (29th)
18:46 (27th)
7:44 (25th)
20:37 (27th)
1:51 (26th)
24:36 (28th)
3:59 (26th)
30:59 (28th)
6:23 (28th)
40:34 (33rd)
9:35 (41st)
45:31 (34th)
4:57 (41st)
46:27 (34th)
0:56 (39th)
35th Lucy Hensman
FVO
W14 47:13 0:00
0:00
2:37 (38th=)
2:37 (38th=)
8:43 (36th)
6:06 (37th)
13:34 (37th)
4:51 (36th)
23:17 (35th)
9:43 (37th)
25:34 (35th)
2:17 (35th)
30:06 (35th)
4:32 (32nd)
37:36 (35th)
7:30 (36th)
43:19 (35th)
5:43 (28th)
46:34 (35th)
3:15 (34th)
47:13 (35th)
0:39 (24th)
36th Christopher Hornby
MOR
M18 48:42 0:00
0:00
2:28 (37th)
2:28 (37th)
8:27 (34th)
5:59 (36th)
13:01 (35th)
4:34 (34th)
23:48 (37th)
10:47 (38th)
26:17 (36th)
2:29 (36th)
32:04 (36th)
5:47 (38th)
39:56 (36th)
7:52 (37th)
45:33 (36th)
5:37 (27th)
48:02 (36th)
2:29 (24th)
48:42 (36th)
0:40 (25th)
37th Joseph Lawlor
ESOC
M14 53:21 0:00
0:00
1:23 (15th)
1:23 (15th)
9:54 (39th)
8:31 (39th)
15:27 (40th)
5:33 (39th)
24:39 (39th)
9:12 (31st)
27:16 (37th)
2:37 (37th)
32:17 (37th)
5:01 (36th)
41:51 (37th)
9:34 (40th)
49:02 (37th)
7:11 (37th)
52:44 (37th)
3:42 (36th)
53:21 (37th)
0:37 (21st=)
38th Joshua Britain
MOR
M14 53:41 0:00
0:00
1:56 (29th)
1:56 (29th)
7:47 (33rd)
5:51 (35th)
12:40 (32nd)
4:53 (37th)
24:11 (38th)
11:31 (39th)
30:26 (38th)
6:15 (39th)
35:21 (38th)
4:55 (34th)
43:19 (38th)
7:58 (38th)
49:45 (38th)
6:26 (31st)
53:10 (38th)
3:25 (35th)
53:41 (38th)
0:31 (11th=)
39th George Shread
INVOC
M14 55:31 0:00
0:00
1:33 (19th)
1:33 (19th)
11:10 (40th)
9:37 (41st)
15:06 (39th)
3:56 (28th)
24:42 (40th)
9:36 (35th)
34:04 (39th)
9:22 (40th)
39:24 (39th)
5:20 (37th)
45:52 (39th)
6:28 (30th)
52:01 (39th)
6:09 (30th)
54:56 (39th)
2:55 (31st=)
55:31 (39th)
0:35 (17th=)
40th Isla Wilkie
ESOC
W14 63:24 0:00
0:00
4:07 (40th)
4:07 (40th)
9:19 (37th)
5:12 (33rd)
13:38 (38th)
4:19 (31st=)
23:05 (34th)
9:27 (33rd)
37:36 (41st)
14:31 (41st)
42:21 (41st)
4:45 (33rd)
51:54 (40th)
9:33 (39th)
59:00 (41st)
7:06 (35th)
62:46 (40th)
3:46 (37th)
63:24 (40th)
0:38 (23rd)
41st Elizabeth Gardner
STAG
W21 64:48 0:00
0:00
2:27 (36th)
2:27 (36th)
11:15 (41st)
8:48 (40th)
18:11 (41st)
6:56 (41st)
31:46 (41st)
13:35 (41st)
34:30 (40th)
2:44 (38th)
40:39 (40th)
6:09 (40th)
52:06 (41st)
11:27 (41st)
58:57 (40th)
6:51 (34th)
63:18 (41st)
4:21 (39th)
64:48 (41st)
1:30 (41st)